MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Oil lamp 11424396
*
nr 1142 4396
OIL LAMP
ceramics, length: 16 cm, height: 8 cm,
Keramik, längd: 16 cm, höjd: 8 cm
Estimate:
400
Auction date:
Monday November 6 2017
at 18:24:13
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik oljelampa
-
7104 PEASANT
3 pcs, miscellaneous, including gunghäst, wear, da..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:41
-
7123 Ask
+ sculpture, ”groda”. Height: 4-15 cm,
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:05
-
7086 Avspärrningsst..
4 pcs, metal. Height: 99 cm,
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:33
-
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:33
-
7022 BOOKEND
one pair, 1920s. Length: 13 cm, height: 14 cm,
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:09
-
7047 TABLE MATS
Svenskt Tenn, Sweden, Josef Frank (1885-1967), Aus..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:10
*
OIL LAMP
nr 1142 4396
OIL LAMP
ceramics, length: 16 cm, height: 8 cm,
Keramik, längd: 16 cm, höjd: 8 cm
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday November 6 2017 |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik oljelampa
-
7104 PEASANT
3 pcs, miscellaneous, including gunghäst, wear, da..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:41 -
7123 Ask
+ sculpture, ”groda”. Height: 4-15 cm,
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:05 -
7086 Avspärrningsst..
4 pcs, metal. Height: 99 cm,
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:33
-
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:33 -
7022 BOOKEND
one pair, 1920s. Length: 13 cm, height: 14 cm,
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:09 -
7047 TABLE MATS
Svenskt Tenn, Sweden, Josef Frank (1885-1967), Aus..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:10



